City Express Travels Bus Routes

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+2 Non A/C Leyland AirBus Pushback Chennai Trichy 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Pushback : 499.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Leyland AirBus Pushback Chennai Perambalur 10:06 PM 04:06 AM Pushback : 499.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Leyland AirBus Pushback Trichy Chennai 10:06 PM 06:06 AM Pushback : 799.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Leyland AirBus Pushback Perambalur Chennai 11:06 PM 06:06 AM Pushback : 799.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Leyland AirBus Pushback Trichy Chennai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Pushback : 799.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Leyland AirBus Pushback Perambalur Chennai 11:06 PM 05:06 AM Pushback : 799.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Senthamangalam Chennai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Kalappanaickenpatti Chennai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Belukurichi Chennai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 11:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Velayuthampalayam 09:06 PM 06:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 520.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi Velur 09:06 PM 06:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 520.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namakkal 09:06 PM 06:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Senthamangalam 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Kalappanaickenpatti 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Belukurichi 09:06 PM 04:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Rasipuram 09:06 PM 04:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namagiripettai 09:06 PM 04:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Attur 09:06 PM 04:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 450.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 08:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Erumapatty Chennai 09:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Pavithiram Chennai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Thapettai Chennai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Thuraiyur Chennai 10:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Perambalur Chennai 11:06 PM 05:06 AM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 36