City Express Travels Bus Routes

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+2 Non A/C Leyland AirBus Pushback Chennai Trichy 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Pushback : 499.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Leyland AirBus Pushback Chennai Perambalur 10:08 PM 04:08 AM Pushback : 499.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Velayuthampalayam Chennai 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 520.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Paramathi Velur Chennai 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 520.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Namakkal Chennai 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Senthamangalam Chennai 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Kalappanaickenpatti Chennai 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Belukurichi Chennai 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Rasipuram Chennai 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Namagiripettai Chennai 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Attur Chennai 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 450.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Velayuthampalayam 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 520.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Paramathi Velur 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 520.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namakkal 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Senthamangalam 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Kalappanaickenpatti 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Belukurichi 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Rasipuram 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Namagiripettai 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Attur 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 450.00 36